EQUIPES – Ligue Nationale A

Live

Prochain match

Classement

Player Georg Escher
Player Georg Escher
Player Georg Escher
Player Georg Escher
Player Riccardo Basile
Player Georg Escher
Player Antti Ronkainen
Player Georg Escher
Player Alexis Rueff
Player Georg Escher
Player Mathias Montavon
Player Georg Escher
Player Damian Hudzik
Player Georg Escher
Player Joel Heinzelmann
Player Georg Escher
Player Thibaud Colomb
Player Georg Escher
Player Joel Heinzelmann
Player Georg Escher
Player Baptiste Poffet
Player Georg Escher
Player Joel Heinzelmann
Player Georg Escher
Player Tim Ineichen
Player Georg Escher

 Joueurs

1 Tim Schneider 
SUI 195 Opposite
2 Anthony Favre SUI 184 Libero
3 Joël Heinzelmann SUI 194 Ailier
David Boon SUI 208 Ailier
6 Mathias Montavon SUI 191 Ailier
7 Raphaël Pascal FRA 198 Central
9 Fabrice Egger SUI 198 Passeur
10 Lucas Ineichen (c) SUI 185 Passeur
12 Manuel Balague ARG 191 Opposite
14 Tim Bayet SUI 195 Central
16 Hugo Lecat FRA 182 Libéro
18 Felipi Rammé BRE 201 Ailier
20 Sergio Soria ARG 197 Central

 

Staff

Coach – Marco Fölmli – SUI

Assistant – Mancini Graziano – SUI

Assistant – Pierre Berger – SUI
Assistant – Romain Dos Santos – SUI

Statisticien Sawsen Kali Ali– ALG / FRA

Responsable physique – Xavier Jolis – FRA

Médecin – Vincent Gremeaux – FRA

Psychologue  – Laurence Chappuis – SUI
Physio – Petra Perrin – SUI
Physio – Jeremy Kohler – SUI
Manager – Philippe Ducommun – SUI

Entraînements

Lundi – 19h00 – 22h30 – Dorigny (SOS-1)
Mardi – 19h00 – 21h00 – Dorigny (SOS-2)
Mercredi – 18h30 – 20h45 – Dorigny (SOS-1)
Jeudi – 19h00 – 22h30 – Dorigny (SOS-2)
Vendredi* – 13h30 – 15h30 – Dorigny (SOS-2)
Samedi – A fixer selon calendrier des matchs

Classement (Qualification)

Equipe M V D P
1. Volley Schönenwerd 12 9 3 27
2. Volley Amriswil 12 8 4 25
3. Chênois Genève Volleyball 12 8 4 23
4. LUC Volleyball 12 7 5 21
5. Volley Näfels  12 4 8 13
6. Concordia Volley Luzern 12 4 8 11
7. TSV Jona Volleyball 12 2 10 6

 

Calendrier

Tour de qualification

Sa 21.10.23 – 17h00

Volley Näfels – Lausanne UC

1-3 (25:21, 16:25, 23:25, 17:25)

Sa 04.11.23 – 18h00

Volley Luzern – Lausanne UC

3-1 (25:13, 25:19, 18:25, 26:24)

Sa 11.11.23 – 17h30

Lausanne UC – Volley Schönenwerd 

3-2 (25:20, 20:25, 30:28, 22:25, 16:14)

Sa 18.11.23- 18h00

Lausanne UC – Volley Amriswil

2-3 (23:25, 25:23, 25:20, 21:25, 11:15)

Sa 25.11.23 – 18h00

 Chênois Genève V. – Lausanne UC 

3-1 (25:22, 25:22, 26:28, 25:20)

Sa 02.12.23 – 18h00

Lausanne UC – TSV Jona V.

3-0 (25:15, 25:12, 25:21)

Sa 09.12.23 – 18h00

Lausanne UC – Volley Näfels

3-0 (25:14, 25:15, 25:19)

Me 20.12.23 – 20h00

Lausanne UC – Volley Luzern

3-1 (25:17, 25:21, 21:25, 25:23)

Sa 06.01.24 – 17h00

Volley Schönenwerd – Lausanne UC 

2-3 (25:20, 17:25, 18:25, 29:27, 7:15)

Sa 13.01.24 – 17h00

Volley Amriswil – Lausanne UC

3-1 (25:21, 25:22, 22:25, 31:29)

Sa 20.01.24 – 18h00

Lausanne UC – Chênois Genève V.

3-1 (25:21, 25:16, 20:25, 25:23)

Sa 27.01.24 – 17h30

TSV Jona V. – Lausanne UC

3-2 (16:25, 25:22, 15:25, 25:22, 15:12)

Coupe Suisse

Di 14.01.24 – 18h00

Lausanne UC – TSV Jona V. 

3-0 (25:23, 25:17, 25:12)

Di 28.01.24 – 17h00

Volley Schönenwerd – Lausanne UC

3-1 (25:22, 25:14, 20:25, 25:18)