facebook
Twitter
instagram

LNB

LNB

Joueurs

  1   Quentin MONNARD CHE 193 Ailier  
  2   Anthony FAVRE CHE 184 Libéro  
  3   Joël HEINZELMANN CHE 194 Ailier  
  4   Thibaud HAARPAINTNER CHE 190 Ailier  
  6   Luca BORRELLO CHE 190 Central  
  7   Luca INEICHEN (c) CHE 185 Passeur  
  8   Tim BAYET CHE 195 Central  
  9   Adrien WALDVOGEL CHE 194 Ailier - Oppo  
  10   Lucien MOUREY CHE 196 Ailier  
  12   Nolan ZAUGG CHE 180 Passeur  
  13   Thibaud COLOMB CHE 195 Ailier  
  14   Lukas MERKEL CHE 188 Ailier - Oppo  
  15   Jerome KUNZ CHE 192 Central  
  17   Sebastien ROSATI CHE 175 Libéro  

Staff

  Coach Jérémie ROSSET CHE  
  Assistant Mathieu SAMITCA CHE  
  Assistant Stéphane PERRIN CHE  

Calendrier / résultats

Tour de qualification

  Sa 03.10.20 15h00 Lausanne UC Volero Aarberg 3-1 (18:25, 25:23, 25:23, 25:23)  
  Di 11.10.20 17h00 La Mobilière Fully Lausanne UC II  
  Sa 17.10.20 15h00 Lausanne UC II Volleyball Papiermühle  
  Sa 31.10.20 15h00 Lausanne UC II Volley Oberdiessbach  
  Sa 07.11.20 18h00 VBC Lutry-Lavaux Lausanne UC II  
  Sa 14.11.20 15h00 Lausanne UC II VBC Servette Star-Onex  
  Sa 21.11.20 19h00 Volero Aarberg Lausanne UC II  
  Sa 28.11.20 15h00 Lausanne UC II La Mobilière Fully  
  Sa 05.12.20 18h00 Volleyball Papiermühle Lausanne UC II  
  Sa 19.12.20 15h00 Volley Oberdiessbach Lausanne UC II  
  Sa 09.01.21 15h00 Lausanne UC II VBC Lutry-Lavaux  
  Sa 16.01.21 18h00 VBC Servette Star-Onex Lausanne UC II  
 

Prochains rendez-vous

  28.11  15h00   LUC II – La Mobilière Fully  
  05.12  18h00   Volleyball Papiermühle – LUC II  
  19.12  15h00   Volley Oberdiessbach – LUC II  
  09.01  15h00   LUC II – VBC Lutry-Lavaux  
  16.01  18h00   VBC Servette Star-Onex – LUC II  

Classement

Tour de qualification

  1.  VBC Lutry-Lavaux 1 03:00 3  
  2.  Lausanne UC II 1 03:01 3  
  3.  Volley Oberdiessbach 1 03:01 3  
  4.  Volleyball Papiermühle 1 01:03 0  
  5.  Volero Aarberg 1 01:03 0  
  6.  La Mobilière Fully 1 00:03 0  
  7.  VCB Servette Star-Onex I 0 00:00 0  

Entraînements

  Lundi 18:00 - 20:00 HEP  
  Mardi 19:00 - 21:00 Dorigny  
  Jeudi 18:00 - 20:00 Dorigny  
  Vendredi 16:00 - 18:00 Dorigny