facebook
Twitter
instagram

M4

M4

Joueurs

  1   Neil TOUAFEK 188 Central / Ailier  
  2   Léo TERCIER 185 Ailier  
  3   Loïc ZAAL 178 Opposition  
  4   Julien RISSE 170 Ailier  
  5   Alvind TSCHOPP 189 Ailier / Opposition  
  6   Tristan CARDILLO 177 Libéro / Passe  
  8   Alessandro GIOVANARDI 185 Ailier  
  9   Boris VON SIEBENTHAL 187 Central / Ailier  
  10   Romain DOS SANTOS 178 Ailier / Opposition  
  11   Thibaud WERTZ 190 Ailier / Opposition  
  12   Antony ROTTET 175 Ailier  

Staff

  Coach Mathieu SAMITCA CH  

Calendrier / résultats

CHAMPIONNAT VAUDOIS

  Je 03.10.19 21h15 Sugnens-Cugy Lausanne UC 3-2 (25:23, 23:25, 14:25, 25:20, 15:12)  
  Ve 11.10.19 20h45 Jorat-Mézières Lausanne UC 3-1 (25:14, 25:11, 23:25, 25:16)  
  Ve 01.11.19 19h15 Lausanne UC Bussigny 1-3 (25:21, 17:25, 16:25, 16:25)  
  Ve 15.11.19 21h00 Lausanne UC Cheseaux 1-3 (25:21, 27:29, 23:25, 23:25)  
  Je 21.11.19 21h00 La Côte Lausanne UC 1-3 (17:25, 25:21, 23:25, 14:25)  
  Ve 06.12.19 20h00 Lausanne UC La Côte 3-1 (25:16, 23:25, 25:22, 25:14)  
  Ve 13.12.19 21h00 Lausanne UC Sugnens-Cugy 3-0 (25:13, 25:19, 25:19)  
  Ve 20.12.19 20h00 Cheseaux Lausanne UC 2-3 (22:25, 20:25, 25:21, 25:23, 14:16)  
  Ve 10.01.20 21h00 Lausanne UC Jorat-Mézières 3-1 (25:22, 19:25, 25:15, 25:19)  
  Me 15.01.20 20h45 Bussigny Lausanne UC 1-3 (21:25, 25:10, 14:25, 27:29)  
  Ve 31.01.20 21h00 Littoral II Lausanne UC 3-2 (23:25, 25:22, 20:25, 25:20, 15:13)  
  Ve 14.02.20 20h00 La Tour Lausanne UC 0-3 (17:25, 22:25, 24:26)  
  Ve 28.02.20 21h00 Lausanne UC Froideville  
  Me 04.03.20 21h00 Sugnens-Cugy Lausanne UC  
  Ve 13.03.20 21h00 Lausanne UC Ecublens  
 

Prochains rendez-vous

  28.02  21h00   LUC – Froideville  
  04.03  21h00   Sugnens-Cugy – LUC  
  13.03  21h00   LUC – Ecublens  

Classement

CHAMPIONNAT VAUDOIS

  1.  Cheseaux II 10 27:08 25  
  2.  Bussigny II 10 22:12 21  
  3.  Jorat-Mézières 10 21:15 18  
  4.  Lausanne UC IV 10 23:18 18  
  5.  Sugnens-Cugy II 10 08:27 5  
  6.  La Côte III 10 07:28 3  

Entraînements

  Lundi 18h00-20h00 HEP  
  Mercredi 14h00-16h00 Dorigny (SOS2)  
  Vendredi 16h00-18h00 Dorigny (SOS2)