facebook
Twitter
instagram

F2

F2

Joueuses

  1   Alexandra SOLA 183 Centrale  
  2   Noemi JACOBER 170 Passeuse  
  4   Arwen GIRAUD 177 Centrale  
  5   Nora CAPRARI 178 Opposition  
  6   Aline CHACON (c) 172 Ailière  
  7   Amaelle BIDET 190 Centrale  
  9   Clara BEICHT 174 Ailière  
  10   Lena PFEFFERLE 170 Passeuse  
  11   Delphinia AL HILLALI 173 Libero  
  12   Daniela SPADARO 170 Opposition  
  13   Noemie BORCARD 173 Ailière  
  14   Floriane PASCHOUD 170 Libero  

Staff

  Coach Pierre PFEFFERLE  
  Assistant Nicolas CONTI  
  Assistante Sonia MATTHEY  

Calendrier / résultats

Coupe Vaudoise

  Lu 09.12.19 21h00 Epalinges I Lausanne UC 2-3 (25:18, 25:16, 22:25, 26:28, 13:15)  
  Ma 18.02.20 20h45 Lausanne VBC Lausanne UC 0-3 (13:25 ,17:25, 13:25)  
  Je 12.03.20 Cossonay Lausanne UC date et heure à définir  

CHAMPIONNAT VAUDOIS

  Ve 27.09.19 19h15 Lausanne UC Ste-Croix 3-0 (25:21, 25:21, 25:20)  
  Ve 04.10.19 19h15 Lausanne UC Lutry-Lavaux 3-0 (25:22, 25:21, 25:23)  
  Ve 11.10.19 20h30 La Côte Lausanne UC 3-2 (23:25, 20:25, 25:20, 25:16, 15:12)  
  Ve 08.11.19 20h00 Cheseaux Lausanne UC 3-2 (28:30, 25:17, 25:21, 22:25, 16:14)  
  Ve 15.11.19 19h15 Lausanne UC Epalinges 2-3 (25:21, 25:22, 12:25, 20:25, 10:15)  
  Ve 22.11.19 21h00 Cossonay Lausanne UC 3-0 (25:15, 25:17, 25:18)  
  Ve 29.11.19 19h15 Lausanne UC Les Cedres 0-3 (24:26, 13:25, 22:25)  
  Ve 06.12.19 20h30 Montreux Lausanne UC 2-3 (25:23, 17:25, 16:25, 25:19, 15:11)  
  Sa 11.01.20 17h00 Ste-Croix Lausanne UC 2-3 (25:11, 25:17, 21:25, 19:25, 13:15)  
  Ve 17.01.20 21h00 Lutry-Lavaux Lausanne UC 3-2 (19:25, 17:25, 25:21, 25:19, 15:12)  
  Ve 24.01.20 19h15 Lausanne UC La Côte 3-0 (25:19, 25:19, 26:24)  
  Ve 07.02.20 19h15 Lausanne UC Cheseaux 3-2 (20:25, 19:25, 26:24, 25:22, 15:10)  
  Ve 14.02.20 20h00 Epalinges Lausanne UC 3-0 (25:20, 25:23, 25:22)  
  Ve 28.02.20 19h15 Lausanne UC Cossonay 3-0 (25:17, 29:27, 25:16)  
  Ma 03.03.20 20h30 Les Cedres Lausanne UC 3-1 (25:20, 21:25, 25:18, 25:12)  
  Je 05.03.20 20h00 Lausanne UC Montreux 3-1 (15:25, 25:19, 25:23, 25:19)  
 

Classement

Coupe Vaudoise

Entraînements

  Lundi 18:00 - 20:00 (HEP)  
  Mercredi 19:00 - 20:30 (Dorigny SOS 1)  
  Jeudi 19:00 - 20:30 (Dorigny SOS 2)