facebook
Twitter
instagram

M2

M2

Joueurs

  0   Ludovic LAMBIEL 178 Passe  
  0   Kristoffer PETERSON 197 Opposition  
  1   Sebastien ROSATI 175 Libéro  
  2   Mathias GLOOR 193 Opposition  
  3   Mathis BERDOZ 185 Passe  
  8   Tim BAYET 194 Central  
  9   Lukas MERKEL 185 Ailier  
  10   Adrien WALDVOGEL 194 Ailier  
  11   Yann HAENGGELI 190 Central  
  12   Yoann MAEDER (c) 187 Ailier  
  13   Luca BORELLO 193 Central  
  15   Thibaud COLOMB 196 Ailier  

Staff

  Coach Julien CARREL  
  Assistant Reto INEICHEN  

Calendrier / résultats

CHAMPIONNAT VAUDOIS

  Je 26.09.19 20h30 Les Cedres Lausanne UC 3-1 (25:18, 23:25, 25:15, 25:23)  
  Ve 04.10.19 21h00 Lutry-Lavaux Lausanne UC 3-1 (18:25, 25:20, 25:13, 25:22)  
  Ve 11.10.19 19h15 Lausanne UC Cosmos 0-3 (21:25, 09:25, 18:25)  
  Sa 09.11.19 15h00 Orbe Lausanne UC 3-1 (25:21, 25:23, 22:25, 25:23)  
  Lu 18.11.19 20h30 Lausanne UC Littoral 3-1 (23:25, 25:11, 25:20, 26:24)  
  Ve 22.11.19 19h15 Lausanne UC Bussigny 3-2 (25:17, 25:18, 19:25, 22:25, 15:12)  
  Je 28.11.19 20h30 La Côte Lausanne UC 3-1 (25:15, 25:18, 20:25, 27:25)  
  Ve 13.12.19 19h15 Lausanne UC Ste-Croix 3-0 (25:17, 25:16, 25:09)  
  Ve 10.01.20 19h15 Lausanne UC Les Cedres 1-3 (15:25, 18:25, 25:23, 21:25)  
  Ve 17.01.20 19h15 Lausanne UC Lutry-Lavaux 0-3 (20:25, 18:25, 20:25)  
  Me 22.01.20 20h45 Cosmos Lausanne UC 3-0 (25:10, 25:14, 25:14)  
  Je 06.02.20 21h00 Littoral Lausanne UC 0-3 (27:29, 23:25, 16:25)  
  Ve 14.02.20 19h15 Lausanne UC Orbe 3-2 (22:25, 16:25, 25:19, 25:18, 15:10)  
  Ma 25.02.20 20h45 Bussigny Lausanne UC  
  Ve 06.03.20 19h15 Lausanne UC La Côte  
  Sa 14.03.20 17h00 Ste-Croix Lausanne UC  
 

Prochains rendez-vous

  06.03  19h15   LUC – La Côte  
  14.03  17h00   Ste-Croix – LUC  

Classement

CHAMPIONNAT VAUDOIS

  1.  Cosmos 13 38:06 37  
  2.  Lutry-Lavaux 12 36:13 33  
  3.  Les Cèdres 12 28:18 26  
  4.  La Cote I 11 26:19 21  
  5.  Bussigny I 11 19:26 15  
  6.  Orbe 12 19:26 14  
  7.  LUC III 11 17:27 11  
  8.  Sainte-Croix 11 16:27 10  
  9.  Littoral I 12 05:39 1  

Entraînements

  Lundi 20h00-22h00 HEP  
  Jeudi 19h30-21h30 St-Sulpice