facebook
Twitter
instagram

M4

M4

Joueurs

  2   Antony ROTTET -  
  4   Maxime CLERC -  
  5   Nicolas ZAMBLERA -  
  8   Romain ENGLER -  
  9   Oscar DELLA CASA -  
  10   Julien RISSE -  
  11   Raphaël FUA -  
  12   Alexis OTTET -  
  13   Tim INEICHEN -  
  15   Mathis BERDOZ -  
  17   Adrien WALDVOGEL -  
  18   Quentin CLAIRAC -  

Staff

  Coach François OTTET  

Calendrier / résultats

CHAMPIONNAT VAUDOIS

  Ve 21.09.18 19h15 Ecublens Lausanne UC 0:3 (14:25,14:25,07:25)  
  Je 27.09.18 21h00 La Côte Lausanne UC 2:3 (25:18,18:25,12:25,25:23,12:15)  
  Lu 01.10.18 20h00 Lausanne UC Sugnens-Cugy 3:1 (23:25,25:21,25:20,25:19)  
  Lu 29.10.18 20h00 Lausanne UC Pailly 3:1 (25:19,15:25,25:13,25:20)  
  Ve 23.11.18 20h15 Lausanne UC Ecublens 3:0 (25:18,25:18,25:18)  
  Je 29.11.18 21h00 La Côte Lausanne UC 0:3 (21:25,12:25,10:25)  
  Ve 07.12.18 20h00 La Tour I Lausanne UC 1:3 (25:20.23:25,18:25,15:25)  
  Ve 14.12.18 20h15 Lausanne UC Sugnens-Cugy 0:3 (18:25,25:27,16:25)  
  Lu 17.12.18 20h00 Lausanne UC La Tour I 3:1 (25:10,24:26,25:15,2515)  
  Ve 11.01.19 20h15 Lausanne UC La Côte 3:0 (25:19,25:22,25:21)  
  Lu 14.01.19 20h00 La Tour II Lausanne UC 3:0 (3:0 (25:16,25:22,25:19)  
  Je 17.01.19 21h15 Sugnens-Cugy Lausanne UC 3:1 (25:18,25:27,25:15,25:17)  
  Ve 25.01.19 20h00 La Tour I Lausanne UC 1:3 (25:08,16:25,22:25,23:25)  
  Ve 01.02.19 20h00 Pailly Lausanne UC 3:0 (25:13,25:18,25:12)  
  Ve 15.02.19 20h15 Lausanne UC La Tour II 2:3 (21:25,20:25,25:20,25:22,05:15)  
  Ve 15.03.19 20h00 La Tour II Lausanne UC 3:1 (25:19,23:25,25:23,25:21)  
  Ve 22.03.19 19h15 Ecublens Lausanne UC  
  Ve 29.03.19 20h15 Lausanne UC Pailly  
 

Prochains rendez-vous

  29.03  20h15   LUC – Pailly  

Classement

CHAMPIONNAT VAUDOIS

  1.  Sugnens-Cugy 17 45:18 40  
  2.  La Tour II 17 41:25 34  
  3.  Pailly 16 38:21 33  
  4.  Lausanne UC 16 37:22 33  
  5.  La Tour I 16 24:33 18  
  6.  La Côte 17 17:37 13  
  7.  Ecublens 16 02:48 0  

Entraînements

  Lundi 18h00-20h00 HEP  
  Mercredi 14h00-16h00 Dorigny (SOS2)  
  Vendredi 16h00-18h00 Dorigny (SOS2)