facebook
Twitter
instagram

F3

F3

Joueuses

  1   Alexandra SOLA 183 Centrale  
  2   Pauline BORENS 173 Opposition  
  3   Annaelle COBO 176 Centrale  
  5   Yiting CAO 183 Attaquante  
  6   Aline CHACON (c) 172 Attaquante  
  8   Elea TRIBOLET 170 Passeuse  
  9   Océane FOLLONIER 173 Attaquante  
  10   Lena PFEFFERLE 170 Passeuse  
  11   Delphinia AL HILLALI 173 Attaquante  
  12   Daniela SPADARO 170 Opposition  
  13   Floriane PASCHOUD 170 Attaquante  
  14   Alana BLAGOJEVIC 178 Centrale / Oppo  

Staff

  Coach Pierre PFEFFERLE  
  Assistante Sonia MATTHEY  

Calendrier / résultats

F3 - CHAMPIONNAT VAUDOIS

  Ve 28.09.18 19h15 Lausanne UC Sugnens-Cugy  
  Ve 05.10.18 19h15 Lausanne UC VBC Lausanne  
  Je 11.10.18 20h45 La Tour Lausanne UC  
  Ve 02.11.18 19h15 Lausanne UC Yverdon  
  Sa 10.11.18 17h00 Orbe Lausanne UC  
  Ve 16.11.18 19h15 Lausanne UC La Côte  
  Ve 23.11.18 21h00 Cheseaux Lausanne UC  
  Ve 07.12.18 19h15 Lausanne UC Epalinges  
  Lu 10.12.18 20h45 Pully Lausanne UC  
  Je 10.01.19 19h30 Sugnens-Cugy Lausanne UC  
  Je 17.01.19 21h00 VBC Lausanne Lausanne UC  
  Ve 25.01.19 19h15 Lausanne UC La Tour  
  Ma 29.01.19 21h00 Yverdon Lausanne UC  
  Ve 08.02.19 19h15 Lausanne UC Orbe  
  Ve 15.02.19 21h00 La Côte Lausanne UC  
  Ve 22.02.19 19h15 Lausanne UC Cheseaux  
  Je 14.03.19 21h00 Epalinges Lausanne UC  
  Ve 22.03.19 19h15 Lausanne UC Pully  

COUPE SUISSE

  Ve 21.09.18 20h30 Lausanne UC VBC Lancy (2L)  
 

Prochains rendez-vous

  28.09  19h15   LUC – Sugnens-Cugy  
  05.10  19h15   LUC – VBC Lausanne  
  11.10  20h45   La Tour – LUC  
  02.11  19h15   LUC – Yverdon  
  10.11  17h00   Orbe – LUC  
  16.11  19h15   LUC – La Côte  

Classement

F3 - CHAMPIONNAT VAUDOIS

  1.  Lausanne UC 0 0:0 0  
  VBC Lausanne 0 0:0 0  
  Sugnens-Cugy 0 0:0 0  
  La Tour 0 0:0 0  
  Yverdon 0 0:0 0  
  Orbe 0 0:0 0  
  La Côte 0 0:0 0  
  Cheseaux 0 0:0 0  
  Epalinges 0 0:0 0  
  Pully 0 0:0 0  

Entraînements

  Lundi 20:00 - 22:00 (HEP)  
  Mercredi 19:00 - 20:30 (Dorigny SOS 1)  
  Jeudi 19:00 - 20:30 (Dorigny SOS 2)