facebook
Twitter
instagram

M2

M2

Joueurs

  1   Erwann NEDELLEC (C) 180 Passeur  
  3   Grégory RUDIN 186 Attaquant  
  4   Sebastien TRAIMOND 188 Attaquant  
  5   Mathias GLOOR 190 Opposition  
  6   Luca BORELLO 190 Attaquant  
  8   Yann HAENGGELI 190 Passeur  
  9   Sebastien ROSATI 173 Libéro  
  10   Nicolas ZAMBLERA 189 Ailier  
  11   Thibaud COLLOMB 196 Attaquant  
  14   Oscar DELLA CASA 195 Central  
  15   Adrien WALDVOGEL 193 Attaquant  

Staff

  Coach / Ent. Jérémie ROSSET  
  Entraineur Nicolas BALDY  

Calendrier / résultats

CHAMPIONNAT VAUDOIS

  Je 11.10.18 20h30 Les Cèdres Lausanne UC 3:0 (25:21,25:14,25:19)  
  Ve 02.11.18 21h00 Lausanne UC Orbe 3:0 (25:14,25:19,25:21)  
  Lu 05.11.18 20h30 Lausanne UC Yverdon 2:3 (23-25 21:25,25:17,28:26,12:15)  
  Ve 09.11.18 21h00 Lutry-Lavaux Lausanne UC 1:3 (29:31,25:19,20:25,18:25)  
  Ve 16.11.18 21h00 Lausanne UC Ste-Croix 3:2 (23:25,25:23,19:25,25:17,15:13)  
  Ve 30.11.18 20h00 Lausanne UC Bussigny 2:3 (23:25,23:25,29:27,25:19,09:15)  
  Ve 07.12.18 21h00 Lausanne UC Cosmos 0:3 (12:25,20:25,16:25)  
  Je 13.12.18 20h30 La Côte Lausanne UC 3:0 (25:11,25:19,26:24)  
  Ma 08.01.19 20h45 Yverdon Lausanne UC 2:3 (27:25,23:25.25:19,16:25,12:15)  
  Ve 18.01.19 20h45 Bussigny Lausanne UC 3:0 (25:21,25:16,25:21)  
  Ve 25.01.19 21h00 Lausanne UC Les Cèdres 1:3 (25:22,15:25,23:25,16:25)  
  Je 31.01.19 21h15 Orbe Lausanne UC 3:0 (25:23,25:16,25:19)  
  Ve 08.02.19 21h00 Lausanne UC Lutry-Lavaux 0:3 (28:30,22:25,18:25)  
  Me 13.03.19 20h45 Cosmos Lausanne UC 3:0 (25:11,25:18,25:22)  
  Me 20.03.19 21h00 Ste-Croix Lausanne UC  
  Ve 22.03.19 21h00 Lausanne UC La Côte  

COUPE VAUDOISE

  Lu 03.12.18 Lausanne UC VBC Les Cèdres 1:3 (25:21,23:25,25:27,23:25)  
 

Classement

CHAMPIONNAT VAUDOIS

  1.  Cosmos 16 48:02 48  
  2.  La Côte 15 35:20 31  
  3.  Lutry-Lavaux 15 30:25 25  
  4.  Bussigny 15 30:30 23  
  5.  Les Cèdres 15 25:32 19  
  6.  Ste-Croix 14 23:35 15  
  7.  Orbe 14 19:29 15  
  8.  Lausanne UC 14 18:32 14  
  9.  Yverdon 16 20:43 11  

Entraînements

  Lundi 20h00-22h00 HEP  
  Jeudi 19h30-21h30 St-Sulpice