facebook
Twitter
instagram

M19

M19

Joueurs

  0   Mathias GLOOR 190 Attaquant  
  0   Tim INEICHEN 180 Passeur  
  0   Thibaud HAARPAINTNER 180 Attaquant  
  0   Nolan BUEHLER 183 Attaquant  
  0   Maxime CLERC 185 Attaquant  
  0   Simon CHENAUX 182 Libero  
  0   Oscar DELLA CASA 195 Central  
  0   Mathis BERDOZ 172 Attaquant  
  0   Luciano LOPS 178 Attaquant  
  0   Quentin CLAIRAC 180 Attaquant  
  0   Nicolas ZAMBLERA 186 Attaquant  
  0   Lucas BORELLO 190 Attaquant  
  0   Thibaud COLLOMB 190 Attaquant  
  0   Alexis OTTET 175 Passeur  
  0   Grégory RUDIN 183 Attaquant  
  0   Sebastien ROSATI 172 Libéro  
  0   Erwann NEDELLEC 180 Attaquant  
  0   Adrien WALDVOGEL 190 Central  

Staff

  Entraineur Reto INEICHEN  
  Entraineur Michel DUFAUX  
  Entraineur Diego REYES  
  Entraineur François OTTET  

Calendrier / résultats

CHAMPIONNAT SVRV

  Di 04.11.18 10h00 Fully Lausanne UC 0:2 (18:25,14:25)  
  Di 04.11.18 11h00 Servette Star-Onex Lausanne UC 2:0 (25:22,25:17)  
  Di 18.11.18 13h30 Jorat-Mézières Lausanne UC 0:2 (08:25,11:25)  
  Di 18.11.18 14h30 Fully Lausanne UC 0:2 (17:25,18:25)  
  Di 02.12.18 10h00 Genève Relève Lausanne UC 2:1 (25:10,23:25,16:14)  
  Di 02.12.18 11h00 Lausanne UC Jorat-Mézières 2:0 (25:13,25:17)  
  Di 09.12.18 09h00 Lausanne UC Lutry-Lavaux 2:1 (25:23,22:25,15:10)  
  Di 09.12.18 10h00 Lutry-Lavaux Lausanne UC 1:2 (25:18,17:25,10:15)  
  Di 20.01.19 10h00 Genève Relève Lausanne UC 1:2 (21:25,25:16,07:15)  
  Di 20.01.19 11h00 Servette Star-Onex Lausanne UC 2:1 (22:25,25:17,15:12)  
  Di 03.02.19 09h00 Lausanne UC Servette Star-Onex  
  Di 03.02.19 11h00 Lausanne UC Fully  
  Di 10.02.19 09h00 Jorat-Mézières Lausanne UC  
  Di 10.03.19 09h00 Lausanne UC Lutry-Lavaux  
  Di 10.03.19 10h00 Genève Relève Lausanne UC  
 

Prochains rendez-vous

  03.02  09h00   LUC – Servette Star-Onex  
  03.02  11h00   LUC – Fully  
  10.02  09h00   Jorat-Mézières – LUC  
  10.03  09h00   LUC – Lutry-Lavaux  
  10.03  10h00   Genève Relève – LUC  

Classement

CHAMPIONNAT SVRV

  1.  Servette Star-Onex 10 18:04 25  
  2.  Genève Relève 10 16:08 21  
  3.  Lausanne UC 10 13:11 16  
  4.  Lutry-Lavaux 8 08:10 11  
  5.  Fully 8 04:15 4  
  6.  Jorat-Mézières 8 01:16 1  

Entraînements

  Lundi 18h00-20h00 Les Cèdres (salle HEP)  
  Mercredi 14h00-16h00 Dorigny (SOS2)  
  Vendredi 16h00-18h00 Dorigny (SOS2)