facebook
Twitter
instagram

M19

M19

Joueurs

  0   Mathias GLOOR 190 Attaquant  
  0   Tim INEICHEN 180 Passeur  
  0   Thibaud HAARPAINTNER 180 Attaquant  
  0   Nolan BUEHLER 183 Attaquant  
  0   Maxime CLERC 185 Attaquant  
  0   Simon CHENAUX 182 Libero  
  0   Oscar DELLA CASA 195 Central  
  0   Mathis BERDOZ 172 Attaquant  
  0   Luciano LOPS 178 Attaquant  
  0   Quentin CLAIRAC 180 Attaquant  
  0   Nicolas ZAMBLERA 186 Attaquant  
  0   Lucas BORELLO 190 Attaquant  
  0   Thibaud COLLOMB 190 Attaquant  
  0   Alexis OTTET 175 Passeur  
  0   Grégory RUDIN 183 Attaquant  
  0   Sebastien ROSATI 172 Libéro  
  0   Erwann NEDELLEC 180 Attaquant  
  0   Adrien WALDVOGEL 190 Central  

Staff

  Entraineur Reto INEICHEN  
  Entraineur Michel DUFAUX  
  Entraineur Diego REYES  
  Entraineur François OTTET  

Calendrier / résultats

CHAMPIONNAT SVRV

  Di 04.11.18 10h00 Fully Lausanne UC 0:2 (18:25,14:25)  
  Di 04.11.18 11h00 Servette Star-Onex Lausanne UC 2:0 (25:22,25:17)  
  Di 18.11.18 13h30 Jorat-Mézières Lausanne UC  
  Di 18.11.18 14h30 Fully Lausanne UC  
  Di 02.12.18 10h00 Genève Relève Lausanne UC  
  Di 02.12.18 11h00 Lausanne UC Jorat-Mézières  
  Di 09.12.18 09h00 Lausanne UC Lutry-Lavaux  
  Di 09.12.18 10h00 Lutry-Lavaux Lausanne UC  
  Di 20.01.19 10h00 Genève Relève Lausanne UC  
  Di 20.01.19 11h00 Servette Star-Onex Lausanne UC  
  Di 03.02.19 09h00 Lausanne UC Servette Star-Onex  
  Di 03.02.19 11h00 Lausanne UC Fully  
  Di 10.02.19 09h00 Jorat-Mézières Lausanne UC  
  Di 10.03.19 09h00 Lausanne UC Lutry-Lavaux  
  Di 10.03.19 10h00 Genève Relève Lausanne UC  
 

Prochains rendez-vous

  18.11  13h30   Jorat-Mézières – LUC  
  18.11  14h30   Fully – LUC  
  02.12  10h00   Genève Relève – LUC  
  02.12  11h00   LUC – Jorat-Mézières  
  09.12  09h00   LUC – Lutry-Lavaux  
  09.12  10h00   Lutry-Lavaux – LUC  

Classement

CHAMPIONNAT SVRV

  1.  Genève Relève 2 04:00 6  
  2.  Servette Star-Onex 2 04:00 6  
  3.  Lausanne UC 2 02:02 3  
  4.  Lutry-Lavaux 2 02:02 3  
  5.  Fully 2 00:04 0  
  6.  Jorat-Mézières 2 00:04 0  

Entraînements

  Lundi 18h00-20h00 Les Cèdres (salle HEP)  
  Mercredi 14h00-16h00 Dorigny (SOS2)  
  Vendredi 16h00-18h00 Dorigny (SOS2)