facebook
Twitter
instagram

LNB

LNB

Joueurs

  1   Quentin MONNARD CHE 193 Attaquant  
  2   Simon CHENAUX CHE 182 Libero  
  3   Hugo VISINAND (c) CHE 183 Passeur  
  4   Florian PITTET CHE 190 Attaquant  
  5   Alexis RUEFF CHE 192 Central  
  6   Mathias MONTAVON CHE 192 Attaquant  
  8   Luca INEICHEN CHE 185 Passeur  
  9   Sebastien TRAIMOND CHE 186 Attaquant  
  10   Arthur SUEUR CHE 195 Central  
  11   Aleksanders LEITIS LVA 190 Central  
  12   Baptiste POFFET CHE 195 Central  
  13   Thibaud COLLOMB CHE 195 Attaquant  
  14   Tim INEICHEN CHE 180 Libero  
  15   Luca MANTINO CHE 176 Passeur  

Staff

  Coach Reto INEICHEN  
  Assistant Mathieu SAMITCA  
  Assistant Jean-Michel BRANDT  
  Assistant Jérémie ROSSET  
  Physio Petra PERRIN  

Calendrier / résultats

PLAY-OFF LNB

  Sa 02.02.19 15h00 Volley Schönenwerd Lausanne UC 3:1 (25:16,25:21,24:26,25:17)  
  Sa 09.02.19 16h00 VC Smash Winterthur Lausanne UC 0:3 (20:25,16:25,17:25)  
  Di 10.02.19 16h00 VBC Züri Unterland Lausanne UC 3:2 (25:17,24:26,25:20,21:25,15:10)  
  Sa 16.02.19 15h00 Lausanne UC VBC Volero Zürich 3:1 (25:22,25:27,25:23,25:19)  
  Sa 23.02.19 15h00 Lausanne UC VBC Züri Unterland 0:3 (12:25,19:25,21:25)  
  Sa 02.03.19 15h00 Lausanne UC VC Smash Winterthur 3:1 (25:23,25:17,24:26,28:26)  
  Sa 09.03.19 15h00 Lausanne UC Volley Schönenwerd 3:0 (26:24,25:20,25:18)  
  Sa 23.03.19 16h30 VBC Volero Zürich Lausanne UC  

TOUR DE QUALIFICATION

  Sa 13.10.18 15h00 Lausanne UC Servette Star-Onex 3:1 (16:25,25:20,25:23,29:27)  
  Sa 20.10.18 20h00 Volley Oberdiessbach Lausanne UC 0:3 (18:25,08:25,18:25)  
  Sa 27.10.18 15h00 Lausanne UC Lutry-Lavaux VB 1:3 (21:25,25:16,22:25,19:25)  
  Sa 03.11.18 17h30 Colombier Volley Lausanne UC 0:3 (25:27,19:25,23:25)  
  Sa 10.11.18 15h00 Lausanne UC VB Papiermühle 2:3 (25:23,22:25,25:23,24:26,8:15)  
  Sa 17.11.18 15h00 Lausanne UC VBC Fully 3:0 (25:18,25:14,25:13)  
  Sa 24.11.18 17h00 Traktor Basel Lausanne UC 3:1 (25:21,22:25,25:18,25:20)  
  Sa 01.12.18 17h00 Servette Star-Onex Lausanne UC 3:1 (25:21,23:25,25:16,25:22)  
  Sa 08.12.18 15h00 Lausanne UC Volley Oberdiessbach 3:0 (25:15,25:20,25:14)  
  Sa 15.12.18 18h00 Lutry-Lavaux VB Lausanne UC 1:3 (17:25,27:29,25:21,22:25)  
  Di 16.12.18 15h00 Lausanne UC Colombier Volley 3:0 (26:24,25:20,25:17)  
  Sa 22.12.18 17h00 VB Papiermühle Lausanne UC 1:3 (19:25,17:25,25:22,19:25)  
  Sa 12.01.19 19h00 VBC Fully Lausanne UC 0:3 (16:25,18:25,28:30)  
  Sa 19.01.19 15h00 Lausanne UC Traktor Basel 1:3 (16:25,09:25,25:17,13:25)  
 

Prochains rendez-vous

  23.03  16h30   VBC Volero Zürich – LUC  

Classement

PLAY-OFF LNB

  1.  Traktor Basel 6 18:08 18  
  2.  VBC Züri Unterland 7 19:09 18  
  3.  Servette Star-Onex 8 19:13 16  
  4.  Lausanne UC 7 15:11 15  
  5.  Lutry-Lavaux VB 7 15:12 13  
  6.  VBC Volero Zürich 6 11:15 9  
  7.  Volley Schönenwerd 7 07:19 5  
  8.  VC Smash Winterthur 8 07:24 2  

TOUR DE QUALIFICATION

  1.  Traktor Basel 14 40:10 38  
  2.  Lausanne UC 14 33:18 28  
  3.  Servette Star-Onex 14 34:22 27  
  4.  Lutry-Lavaux VB 14 31:22 26  
  5.  VB Papiermühle 14 31:24 24  
  6.  Colombier Volley 14 22:29 18  
  7.  VBC Fully 14 08:39 4  
  8.  Volley Oberdiessbach 14 06:41 3  

Entraînements

  Lundi 18:00 - 20:00 HEP  
  Mardi 19:00 - 21:00 Dorigny  
  Jeudi 18:00 - 20:00 Dorigny  
  Vendredi 16:00 - 18:00 Dorigny