facebook
Twitter
instagram

F4

F4

Joueuses

  1   Alexandra SOLA 180 Centrale  
  2   Alexia SECRETAN 166 Opposition  
  3   Annaelle COBO 176 Centrale  
  6   Aline CHACON (c) 172 Attaquante  
  8   Elea TRIBOLET 169 Passeuse  
  9   Océane FOLLONIER 173 Attaquante  
  10   Lena PFEFFERLE 170 Passeuse  
  11   Delphinia AL HILLALI 173 Centrale  
  12   Daniela SPADARO 170 Opposition  
  13   Elisa HAHNE 173 Libero  
  14   Floriane PASCHOUD 170 Attaquante  

Staff

  Coach Pierre PFEFFERLE  
  Assistante Sonia MATTHEY  

Calendrier / résultats

CHAMPIONNAT VAUDOIS

  Ve 29.09.17 19h15 Lausanne UC Littoral 3:0 (25:10,25:10,25:12)  
  Ve 27.10.17 19h15 Lausanne UC Orbe 3:0 (25:06,25:20,25:18)  
  Ve 03.11.17 21h00 Haute-Broye Lausanne UC 0:3 (06:25,07:25,14:25)  
  Ve 10.11.17 19h15 Lausanne UC La Côte 3:0 (25:08,25:12,25:20)  
  Je 23.11.17 21h00 Yverdon Lausanne UC  
  Sa 25.11.17 11h00 Sugnens-Cugy Lausanne UC  
  Ve 08.12.17 19h15 Lausanne UC La Tour  
  Ve 12.01.18 20h45 Littoral Lausanne UC  
  Ve 19.01.18 19h15 Lausanne UC Sugnens-Cugy  
  Lu 22.01.18 19h30 Orbe Lausanne UC  
  Ve 02.02.18 19h15 Lausanne UC Haute-Broye  
  Ve 09.02.18 21h00 La Côte Lausanne UC  
  Ve 02.03.18 19h15 Lausanne UC Yverdon  
  Me 14.03.18 20h45 La Tour Lausanne UC  

COUPE VAUDOISE

  Je 28.09.17 1/16 Lausanne UC La Côte (F2) 3:1 (25:23,27:25,17:25,25:17)  
  Ma 28.11.17 Lausanne UC Ste-Croix (F2)  
 

Prochains rendez-vous

  25.11  11h00   Sugnens-Cugy – LUC  
  28.11    LUC – Ste-Croix (F2)  
  08.12  19h15   LUC – La Tour  
  12.01  20h45   Littoral – LUC  
  19.01  19h15   LUC – Sugnens-Cugy  
  22.01  19h30   Orbe – LUC  

Classement

CHAMPIONNAT VAUDOIS

  1.  Yverdon 5 15:03 15  
  2.  Lausanne UC 4 12:00 12  
  3.  Orbe 5 10:06 9  
  4.  Sugnens-Cugy 5 11:08 8  
  5.  La Côte 5 09:11 6  
  6.  Littoral 5 05:13 4  
  7.  La Tour 4 03:09 3  
  8.  Haute-Broye 5 00:15 0  

Entraînements

  Lundi 20:00 - 22:00 (HEP)  
  Mercredi 19:00 - 20:30 (Dorigny SOS 1)  
  Jeudi 19:00 - 20:30 (Dorigny SOS 2)