facebook
Twitter
instagram

M2

M2

Joueurs

  0   Sebastien TRAIMOND -  
  0   Simon CHENAUX -  
  0   Adrien WALDVOGEL 193 Central  
  2   Luca MANTINO 176 Passeur  
  3   Grégory RUDIN -  
  4   Adrien CLAIRAC 190 Attaquant  
  5   Mathias GLOOR 190 Opposition  
  7   Luca BORELLO 190 Attaquant / Central  
  9   Sebastien ROSATI 175 Libéro  
  10   Stephane ZIMMERMANN 192 Attaquant  
  13   Carlo MOSEL 190 Attaquant  

Staff

  Coach / Ent. Jérémie ROSSET  
  Entraineur Nicolas BALDY  

Calendrier / résultats

CHAMPIONNAT VAUDOIS

  Ve 29.09.17 21h00 Lausanne UC Sugens-Cugy 3:1 (21:25,25:19,25:21,27:25)  
  Ve 06.10.17 21h00 VBC Lausanne Lausanne UC 0:3 (06:25,22:25,21:25)  
  Ve 27.10.17 21h00 Lausanne UC Littoral 3:1 (19:25,25:22,25:22,25:16)  
  Ve 03.11.17 20h45 Bussigny Lausanne UC 2:3 (25:22,11:25,22:25,25:18,16:18)  
  Ve 10.11.17 21h00 Lausanne UC Cosmos 2:3 (19:25,25:23,21:25,27:25,14:16)  
  Ve 24.11.17 21h00 Lausanne UC Penthalaz 0:3 (22:25,15:25,24:26)  
  Ve 08.12.17 21h00 Lausanne UC La Côte 0:3 (16:25,18:25,19:25)  
  Ve 15.12.17 20h30 Lutry-Lavaux Lausanne UC 3:0 (25:17,25:20,25:18)  
  Je 11.01.18 21h15 Sugnens-Cugy Lausanne UC 3:1 (27:25,26:28,25:17,25:17)  
  Ve 19.01.18 21h00 Lausanne UC VBC Lausanne 3:0 (25:21,25:14,25:18)  
  Me 24.01.18 21h00 Littoral Lausanne UC 3:1 (25:20,24:26,25:19,25:15)  
  Ve 02.02.18 21h00 Lausanne UC Bussigny 0:3 (23:25,23:25,23:25)  
  Me 07.02.18 20h45 Cosmos Lausanne UC 3:0 (25:16,25:23,25:16)  
  Ve 02.03.18 21h15 Penthalaz Lausanne UC 3:1 (22:25,25:18,25:20,25:15)  
  Je 15.03.18 20h30 La Côte Lausanne UC 3:0 (25:22,25:13,25:16)  
  Ve 23.03.18 21h00 Lausanne UC Lutry-Lavaux VB 1:3 (21:25,18:25,28:26,13:25)  

COUPE VAUDOISE

  Ve 22.09.17 La-Tour-de-Peilz (M4) Lausanne UC 0:3 (08:25,07:25,08:25)  
  Me 06.12.17 20h45 Jorat-Mézières Lausanne UC 1:3 (16:25,13:25,25:20,07-25)  
 

Classement

CHAMPIONNAT VAUDOIS

  1.  Cosmos 16 48:08 45  
  2.  La Côte 16 41:14 39  
  3.  Lutry-Lavaux VB 16 38:17 35  
  4.  Penthalaz 16 34:24 32  
  5.  Bussigny 16 31:27 25  
  6.  Lausanne UC 16 22:37 15  
  7.  Littoral 16 20:38 14  
  8.  Sugnens-Cugy 16 17:40 11  
  9.  VBC Lausanne 16 02:48 0  

Entraînements

  Lundi 19:45 HEP  
  Mercredi 14:00 Dorigny  
  Jeudi 19:30 St-Sulpice  
  Vendredi 16:00 Dorigny