facebook
Twitter
instagram

M19

M19

Joueurs

  0   Mathias GLOOR 190 Attaquant  
  0   Tim INEICHEN 180 Passeur  
  0   Thibaud HAARPAINTNER 180 Attaquant  
  0   Nolan BUEHLER 183 Attaquant  
  0   Maxime CLERC 185 Attaquant  
  0   Simon CHENAUX 182 Libero  
  0   Oscar DELLA CASA 195 Central  
  0   Mathis BERDOZ 172 Attaquant  
  0   Luciano LOPS 178 Attaquant  
  0   Quentin CLAIRAC 180 Attaquant  
  0   Nicolas ZAMBLERA 186 Attaquant  
  0   Lucas BORELLO 190 Attaquant  
  0   Thibaud COLOMBE 190 Attaquant  
  0   Alexis OTTET 175 Passeur  
  0   Grégory RUDIN 183 Attaquant  
  0   Sebastien ROSATI 172 Libéro  
  0   Erwann NEDELLEC 180 Attaquant  
  0   Adrien WALDVOGEL 190 Central  

Staff

  Entraineur Reto INEICHEN  
  Entraineur Michel DUFAUX  
  Entraineur Diego REYES  
  Entraineur François OTTET  

Calendrier / résultats

CHAMPIONNAT VAUDOIS

  Di 05.11.17 09h00 Lausanne UC VBC SSO II 2:0 (25:21,25:10)  
  Di 05.11.17 11h00 Lausanne UC Haute-Broye 2:0 (25:08,25:14)  
  Di 19.11.17 09h00 Lutry-Lavaux Lausanne UC  
  Di 19.11.17 10h00 VBC SSO II Lausanne UC  
  Di 03.12.17 09h00 Lausanne UC Lutry-Lavaux  
  Di 03.12.17 11h00 VBC SSO I Lausanne UC  
  Di 17.12.17 09h00 Lausanne UC VBC Lausanne  
  Di 17.12.17 10h00 VBC Lausanne Lausanne UC  
  Di 21.01.18 09h00 Lausanne UC Haute-Broye  
  Di 21.01.18 11h00 Lausanne UC VBC SSO I  
  Di 04.02.18 09h00 Lausanne UC Haute-Broye  
  Di 04.02.18 11h00 Lausanne UC VBC SSO II  
  Di 11.03.18 10h00 VBC SSO I Lausanne UC  
  Di 25.03.18 09h00 Lutry-Lavaux Lausanne UC  
  Di 25.03.18 11h00 VBC Lausanne Lausanne UC  
 

Prochains rendez-vous

  03.12  09h00   LUC – Lutry-Lavaux  
  03.12  11h00   VBC SSO I – LUC  
  17.12  09h00   LUC – VBC Lausanne  
  17.12  10h00   VBC Lausanne – LUC  
  21.01  09h00   LUC – Haute-Broye  
  21.01  11h00   LUC – VBC SSO I  

Classement

CHAMPIONNAT VAUDOIS

  1.  Lausanne UC 2 04:00 6  
  2.  VBC SSO 1 2 04:00 6  
  3.  VBC SSO 2 2 02:02 3  
  4.  Lutry-Lavaux 2 02:02 3  
  5.  VBC Lausanne 2 00:04 0  
  6.  Haute-Broye 2 00:04 0  

Entraînements

  Lundi 18h00-20h00 Les Cèdres (salle HEP)  
  Mercredi 16h00-18h00 Dorigny (SOS2)