facebook
Twitter
instagram

LNB

LNB

Joueurs

  2   Simon CHENAUX CHE 182 Libero  
  3   Hugo VISINAND (c) CHE 183 Passeur  
  4   Sebastien TRAIMOND CHE 186 Attaquant  
  5   Alexis RUEFF CHE 192 Central  
  6   Mathias MONTAVON CHE 192 Attaquant  
  7   Quentin MONNARD CHE 193 Attaquant  
  8   Luca INEICHEN CHE 185 Passeur  
  9   Florian PITTET CHE 190 Attaquant  
  10   Arthur SUEUR CHE 195 Central  
  11   Aleksanders LEITIS LVA 190 Central  
  12   Baptiste POFFET CHE 195 Central  
  13   Thibaud COLLOMB CHE 195 Attaquant  
  14   Tim INEICHEN CHE 180 Libero  
  15   Luca MANTINO CHE 176 Passeur  

Staff

  Coach Reto INEICHEN CHE  
  Assistant Didier SIEGENTHALER CHE  
  Assistant Jérémie ROSSET CHE  
  Physio Petra PERRIN CHE  

Calendrier / résultats

CHAMPIONNAT SUISSE - TOUR DE QUALIFICATION

  Sa 14.10.17 18h00 Lutry-Lavaux VB Lausanne UC 3:0 (25:13,25:22,25:12)  
  Sa 21.10.17 15h00 Lausanne UC Colombier Volley 3:1 (26:24,25:22,23:25,30:28)  
  Sa 28.10.17 17h00 Traktor Basel Lausanne UC 3:2 (22:25,25:21,25:18,23:25,15:09)  
  Sa 04.11.17 15h00 Lausanne UC VB Papiermühle 1:3 (23:25,21:25,26:24,23:25)  
  Di 05.11.17 15h00 Lausanne UC VBC SSO 0:3 (24:26,21:25,10:25)  
  Di 12.11.17 17h00 VBC Laufen Lausanne UC 0:3 (18:25,17:25,19:25)  
  Sa 18.11.17 15h00 Lausanne UC Volley Oberdiessbach 3:2 (22:25,25:23,25:21,21:25,15:07)  
  Sa 25.11.17 15h00 Lausanne UC Lutry-Lavaux VB  
  Sa 02.12.17 19h00 Colombier Volley Lausanne UC  
  Sa 09.12.17 15h00 Lausanne UC Traktor Basel  
  Sa 16.12.17 18h00 VB Papiermühle Lausanne UC  
  Sa 06.01.18 17h00 VBC SSO Lausanne UC  
  Sa 13.01.18 15h00 Lausanne UC VBC Laufen  
  Sa 20.01.18 20h00 VBC Oberdiessbach Lausanne UC  
 

Prochains rendez-vous

  25.11  15h00   LUC – Lutry-Lavaux VB  
  02.12  19h00   Colombier Volley – LUC  
  09.12  15h00   LUC – Traktor Basel  
  16.12  18h00   VB Papiermühle – LUC  
  06.01  17h00   VBC SSO – LUC  
  13.01  15h00   LUC – VBC Laufen  

Classement

CHAMPIONNAT SUISSE - TOUR DE QUALIFICATION

  1.  Traktor Basel 6 18:05 17  
  2.  Lutry-Lavaux VB 6 17:06 15  
  3.  VBC SSO 6 14:08 11  
  4.  VB Papiermühle 6 11:10 10  
  5.  Lausanne UC 7 12:15 9  
  6.  Colombier Volley 6 08:14 6  
  7.  VBC Laufen 6 07:13 6  
  8.  Volley Oberdiessbach 7 05:21 1  

Entraînements

  Lundi 18:00 - 20:00 HEP  
  Mardi 19:00 - 21:00 Dorigny  
  Jeudi 18:00 - 20:00 Dorigny  
  Vendredi 16:00 - 18:00 Dorigny